Menu
ABOUT US
About us
History
TEAM
Team
PARTICIPATION
Participation in The Market
Who can participate?
Registration
Useful information
PARTNER STRUCTURES
Partner structures
PROGRAM
PROGRAM
CONTACT
Contact
PARTICIPANTS
Artists, Companies, Agencies
Structures, Organizations, Festivals, Universities, Networks and Programs
Delegates
Former participants
HYBRID TALK
Hybrid Talk
NEWS
News
Loading
Sign In
English
English
Română
ABOUT US
About us
History
PARTICIPATION
Participation in The Market
Who can participate?
Registration
Useful information
PROGRAM
PARTICIPANTS
Artists, Companies, Agencies
Structures, Organizations, Festivals, Universities, Networks and Programs
Delegates
Former participants
HYBRID TALK
NEWS
TEAM
PARTNERS STRUCTURES
CONTACT
Enable javascript for this website to function properly
Foști participanți
HOME
> Former Participants
No results found ...
You could try to change your filters to find more results.
REMOVE ALL FILTERS
8ROJO
Former Participants
Adelaide Fringe
Former Participants
Adi Sha'al
Former Participants
Adriana Bârză-Cârstea
Former Participants
Aerial Strada Company
Former Participants
Aine Nakamura
Former Participants
Aine Nakamura
Former Participants
Aix-Marseille Université
Former Participants
Alekos Ottaviucci
Former Participants
Alessandro Carboni | Formati Sensibili
Former Participants
Alice Golisano
Former Participants
Alicia Adams
Former Participants
Amar Erdenebeleg
Former Participants
Ana Kvinikadze
Former Participants
Andy Beecroft
Former Participants
APAM (Australian Performing Arts Market)
Former Participants
Ariunjoloo Myagmardorj
Former Participants
Artemrede
Former Participants
Arthur Sarron
Former Participants
Asociatia Micile Emotii Mari
Former Participants
Asociația Pro Teatru
Former Participants
Assahira / Fissa Papa
Former Participants
Association Divadelná Nitra
Former Participants
AtoBIZ
Former Participants
Aurora Nova - International Theatre Booking GmbH
Former Participants
Avital Arts Agency | Kibbutz Contemporary Dance Company
Former Participants
Bakelit Multi Art Center
Former Participants
Bartosz Szydłowski
Former Participants
Basca Theater
Former Participants
Benoît Malmberg
Former Participants
Bérangère Pajaud
Former Participants
Bernice Chan
Former Participants
Be SpecACTive
Former Participants
Beyond Borders e.V.
Former Participants
Bîrsan Luminița
Former Participants
SEE MORE